ZONES (UK) LTD

Company number 02823778

Registered office address
St Clements House, 27 Clements Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A K-IT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 09 Dec 2011
A K MARKETING (UK) LIMITED 06 Jul 1993 - 10 Feb 2004
A KAYE MARKETING (UK) LIMITED 03 Jun 1993 - 06 Jul 1993