Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MELROSE MEDITERRANEAN LIMITED

Company number 02823058

Registered office address
5th Floor, 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2024
due by 4 April 2024

Last statement dated 21 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MELROSE VENTURES (UK) LIMITED 22 Jun 1993 - 16 Dec 2004
DEBITTRADE LIMITED 01 Jun 1993 - 22 Jun 1993