Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NSP EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02823057

Registered office address
Unit 5 Devonshire Business Park, 4 Chester Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 1NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWMARK SECURITY PRODUCTS LIMITED 12 Dec 1997 - 10 May 2004
SUPERTECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Aug 1993 - 12 Dec 1997
LOSTLAME LIMITED 01 Jun 1993 - 09 Aug 1993