BIBBY TRADER LIMITED

Company number 02822948

Registered office address
3rd Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBBY MARINE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 24 Nov 2015
BIBBY MARINOR LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 19 Oct 2005
BIBBY (MARINOR) LIMITED 26 May 1993 - 01 Sep 1993