Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MITIEFM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02820560

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVEFM LTD 01 May 2001 - 03 Dec 2020
BUILDING AND PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 01 May 2001
BUILDING AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 26 Aug 1993 - 09 Oct 1996
BASEHOLD LIMITED 21 May 1993 - 26 Aug 1993