SPEC-AL FACADES LIMITED

Company number 02819694

Registered office address
Unit 5 Attwood Road Zone 1, Burntwood Business Park, Burntwood, Staffordshire, WS7 3GJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEC-AL DESIGN LIMITED 19 May 1993 - 11 Feb 1994