SPN REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02818949

Registered office address
20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEYMOUR PIERCE NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Jul 2000 - 12 Feb 2013
SEYMOUR PIERCE NOMINEES LIMITED 09 Dec 1998 - 20 Jun 2000
WYVERN NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Jun 1993 - 09 Dec 1998
DRESMAN LIMITED 18 May 1993 - 11 Jun 1993