PERFECTLY DELIVERED PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 02817542

Registered office address
1 Hurstfield, Bromley, Kent, BR2 9BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PERECTLY DELIVERED PROJECTS LIMITED 22 Oct 2007 - 08 Nov 2007
MANAGEMENT EXPORT AGENTS LIMITED 13 May 1993 - 22 Oct 2007