DELTA HOUSE MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 02816812

Registered office address
10 Market Walk, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REVELHAVEN LIMITED 11 May 1993 - 28 Jun 1993