THORN LIGHTING INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02816411

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2004
due by 28 February 2005

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2003

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVELSIMPLE TRADING LIMITED 10 May 1993 - 17 Aug 1993