Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.E.A. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02816299

Registered office address
Brookhouse Farm, Peterbrook Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 1EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTREVISE PROJECTS LIMITED 10 May 1993 - 20 Aug 1993