MS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02815813

Registered office address
New Bridge Street House, 30-34 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2010
due by 31 July 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 7 May 2017
due by 21 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 7 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTEK SERVICES LIMITED 07 May 1993 - 01 Nov 2009