Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POTTER & MOORE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02815511

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Werrington, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SENSUAL SECRETS COMPANY LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 27 Feb 2015
DALTON YOUNG PRODUCTS LIMITED 11 Jun 1993 - 12 May 2006
PROFITLEAD LIMITED 06 May 1993 - 11 Jun 1993