Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LITTLE TINKER LIMITED

Company number 02814726

Registered office address
West Barn Manor Lane, Oare Hermitage, Thatcham, Berkshire, RG18 9SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2025
due by 18 May 2025

Last statement dated 4 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A LITTLE TINKER LIMITED 04 May 1993 - 02 Jun 1993