ABNA LIMITED

Company number 02814161

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 16 September 2021
due by 16 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COURTYARD BEEF UK LTD 20 Feb 1995 - 19 Apr 2007
FARM & FOOD SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED 30 Apr 1993 - 20 Feb 1995