PEMBERTON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02812556

Registered office address
Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Whittington, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WIRRALPLOY LIMITED 26 Apr 1993 - 05 Jul 1993