OCEAN LEASING (JULY) LIMITED

Company number 02811272

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX LIFE (UK) LIMITED 07 Jun 1993 - 19 Nov 2001
PROOFEXPERT LIMITED 21 Apr 1993 - 07 Jun 1993