Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INBEV UK

Company number 02810521

Registered office address
Bureau, 90 Fetter Lane, London, England, EC4A 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 June 2024
due by 17 June 2024

Last statement dated 3 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AB INBEV UK 05 May 2009 - 28 Feb 2012
INTERBREW SERVICES U.K. 08 Jul 1998 - 05 May 2009
HONOURDEAL LIMITED 19 Apr 1993 - 08 Jul 1998