Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DR. MARTENS SPORTS & LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02810363

Registered office address
Cobbs Lane, Wollaston, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN29 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (193) LIMITED 19 Apr 1993 - 21 Jul 1993