L F H BRAND IDENTITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02809793

Registered office address
72 London Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWTRACKS LIMITED 16 Apr 1993 - 27 Aug 1993