PARK & GO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02809185

Registered office address
Holtby Manor Stamford Bridge Road, Dunnington, York, England, YO19 5LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CAR HIRE COMPANY LIMITED 14 Apr 1993 - 29 Aug 1996