CKL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02808583

Registered office address
C/O ALVAREZ AND MARSAL EUROPE LLP, Suite 3 Regency House 91 Western Road, Brighton, BN1 2NW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
CATH KIDSTON LIMITED 22 Apr 1993 - 10 Jun 2020
JANMAY LIMITED 13 Apr 1993 - 22 Apr 1993