Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARAMARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02808311

Registered office address
Ascent 4 Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU14 6XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARA UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Jun 1993 - 18 Oct 1994
SOVCO 508 LIMITED 13 Apr 1993 - 23 Jun 1993