GOLDEN AMERICAN LIMITED

Company number 02808187

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN AMERICAN PROMOTIONS LIMITED 11 Aug 1993 - 25 Apr 1994
CANTORATE LIMITED 08 Apr 1993 - 11 Aug 1993