Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02806077

Registered office address
38 Bluebell Drive, Groby, Leicester, England, LE6 0AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK CAT EQUITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 03 Mar 1995 - 17 Feb 1999
BLACK CAT ACCESSORIES LIMITED 01 Apr 1993 - 03 Mar 1995