SIXTY-ONE STANHOPE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02805476

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDYFIELD LIMITED 31 Mar 1993 - 11 May 1993