EAF GROUP LTD

Company number 02804214

Registered office address
Frieze Hall, South Weald, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 5RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46210 - Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSEX ANIMAL FEEDS LIMITED 17 Apr 1997 - 02 Oct 2017
S.R. BIRD PRODUCE LIMITED 26 Mar 1993 - 17 Apr 1997