FAIRCLOUGH HOMES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02804113

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEC HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 12 Dec 1995 - 22 Dec 1997
AMEC HOUSING AND PROPERTY LIMITED 22 Dec 1994 - 12 Dec 1995
FAIRTANDERIS (1) PLC 26 Mar 1993 - 22 Dec 1994