ARCOFIN LIMITED

Company number 02804084

Registered office address
Arcofin Ltd, Glien House Cillefwr Industrial Estate, Johnstown, Carmarthen, Dyfed, United Kingdom, SA31 3RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (874) LIMITED 26 Mar 1993 - 30 Sep 1993