Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURNER ENTERTAINMENT NETWORKS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02803512

Registered office address
160 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSYFIGURE LIMITED 25 Mar 1993 - 07 May 1993