Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLEBROOK LIMITED

Company number 02803402

Registered office address
C/O Azets, Lulworth Close, Chandlers Ford, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARONCREST LIMITED 25 Mar 1993 - 11 May 2004