UBS REORGANISATION 2013-01 LTD

Company number 02803384

Registered office address
1 Finsbury Avenue, London, EC2M 2PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1FA INFORMATION (ITC) LTD. 20 Sep 1993 - 05 Dec 2013
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1901) LIMITED 25 Mar 1993 - 20 Sep 1993