Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOLENT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02803140

Registered office address
Ravensworth House, Fifth Avenue Business Park Team, Valley Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EIWN 12 LIMITED 24 Mar 1993 - 23 Sep 1993