Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBERON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02802006

Registered office address
36 Holders Hill Crescent, London, England, NW4 1ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DELMORE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Jan 1994 - 21 Aug 2020
ALBERDALE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 May 1993 - 27 Jan 1994
WISERAISE COMPANY LIMITED 22 Mar 1993 - 18 May 1993