Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IN AND OUT LIMITED

Company number 02800634

Registered office address
4 St Jamess Square, London, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (266) LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 27 Aug 1993