Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR-FAB (MANUFACTURING) LIMITED

Company number 02800505

Registered office address
10 Mount Road, Feltham, Middlesex, England, TW13 6AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYSPIRE LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 04 May 1993