OLD BROAD STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02799755

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6522 - Other credit granting
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCIPAL PORTFOLIOS 3 PLC 10 Mar 1993 - 21 Sep 2000