HALIFAX LEASING (MARCH NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 02799754

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCIPAL PORTFOLIOS 2 PLC 10 Mar 1993 - 01 Feb 2000