SPECIALIST AVIATION SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02799272

Registered office address
Gloucestershire Airport, Staverton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 6SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED 12 Mar 1993 - 01 Jun 2015