LIVERPOOL AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02798408

Registered office address
Venus Building 1 Old Park Lane, Traffordcity, Manchester, England, M41 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANGETIDY TRADING LIMITED 11 Mar 1993 - 15 Oct 1993