MNN HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Company number 02797127

Registered office address
229 Regus House Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, England, CH4 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTSEA LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 29 Mar 1993