Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RELATE MILTON KEYNES

Company number 02796665

Registered office address
The Relate Centre, 47 Aylesbury Street, Wolverton, Milton Keynes, MK12 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RELATE (MILTON KEYNES) 02 Jul 1996 - 29 Apr 2014
RELATE (MILTON KEYNES) MARRIAGE GUIDANCE 05 Mar 1993 - 02 Jul 1996