Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPL ENVIRONMENTAL AMERICAS LIMITED

Company number 02796587

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAN-FLO LIMITED 02 Nov 1993 - 19 Apr 2000
LAW 531 LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 02 Nov 1993