NOMIS STUDIO & EQUIPMENT HIRE LIMITED

Company number 02796528

Registered office address
The Colonnades, 82 Bishops Bridge Road, London, W2 6BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1993

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 1995

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 517 LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 02 Sep 1993