ATKINSONS FENCING LIMITED

Company number 02796322

Registered office address
Green Lane, Cutsyke, Castleford, West Yorkshire., WF10 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2021
due by 29 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16210 - Manufacture of veneer sheets and wood-based panels
Previous company names
Name Period
ATKINSONS TRANSPORT LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 09 Nov 1998