Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOREST VALE MANAGEMENT (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 02796265

Registered office address
C/O Tuffins 6 & 8 Drake Circus, Plymouth, Devon, PL4 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (73) LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 20 Apr 1993