Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH LAND PROPERTY ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 02793828

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 03 Nov 2005
PILLAR RETAIL NO.2 LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 01 Sep 1999
PARINV (EDINBURGH) LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 17 Feb 1998
PEGMAT LIMITED 25 Feb 1993 - 08 Mar 1993