CLERICAL MEDICAL INVESTMENT FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 02792006

Registered office address
Trinity Road, Halifax, HX1 2RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX UNIT TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jul 1993 - 05 Feb 2004
WIDEOVER LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 01 Jul 1993