SEADANCE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02791846

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
SEADANCE LIMITED 08 Oct 2001 - 10 Oct 2001
HALIFAX STOCKBROKERS LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 08 Oct 2001
FILECREDIT LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 07 Apr 1993