Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GXL CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02791361

Registered office address
1 Church Street, Wadhurst, England, TN5 6AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SBJ MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 29 Mar 1993 - 30 Jun 2008
TRUNKFIX LIMITED 18 Feb 1993 - 29 Mar 1993